St. Galler Stadtmeisterschaft 2019

  • 6. Runde 18.11.
  • Stand nach Runde 5
  • 5. Runde 04.11.
  • 4. Runde
  • 3. Runde
  • 2. Runde
  • 1. Runde
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 3 Wittenbrock Frank 4   3 Frei Jan 8
2 1 Potterat Marc   Bischoff Peter 2
3 4 Rexhepi Halit   Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 7
4 9 Potterat Aaron   Hohlbaum Siegfried 6
5 11 Gebhardt Thomas 1   Zink Daniel 5
6 10 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 2   1 Baumgartner Felix 12
7 14 Limburg Anthony 1   Gygax Amal 13
Rg. SNr Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte
1 3 Wittenbrock Frank 2021 13 w 1 3 s ½ 4 w 1 5 s ½ 2 s 1 6 w   4
2 1 Potterat Marc 2113 6 w 1 5 s ½ 10 w 1 3 s 1 1 w 0 4 w  
3 7 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1806 14 s 1 1 w ½ 6 s 1 2 w 0 7 s 1 5 s  
4 2 Bischoff Peter 2032 7 s 1 11 - + 1 s 0 9 w 1 5 w ½ 2 s  
5 4 Rexhepi Halit 1972 12 s 1 2 w ½ 11 s 1 1 w ½ 4 s ½ 3 w  
6 8 Frei Jan 1796 2 s 0 12 w 1 3 w 0 14 s 1 10 w 1 1 s   3
7 9 Potterat Aaron 1717 4 w 0 10 s ½ 8 w 1 13 s 1 3 w 0 9 w  
8 5 Zink Daniel 1918 11 - - 9 w ½ 7 s 0 12 w 1 11 s 1 13 s  
9 6 Hohlbaum Siegfried 1829 10 w 0 8 s ½ 13 w 1 4 s 0 14 w 1 7 s  
10 10 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 1578 SUI 9 s 1 7 w ½ 2 s 0 11 w ½ 6 s 0 12 w   2
11 13 Gygax Amal 0 8 - + 4 - - 5 w 0 10 s ½ 8 w 0 14 s  
12 12 Baumgartner Felix 1396 5 w 0 6 s 0 14 w 0 8 s 0 13 w 1 10 s   1
13 11 Gebhardt Thomas 1458 1 s 0 14 w 1 9 s 0 7 w 0 12 s 0 8 w   1
14 14 Limburg Anthony 0 3 w 0 13 s 0 12 s 1 6 w 0 9 s 0 11 w   1
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 1 Potterat Marc 0 - 1 3 Wittenbrock Frank 3
2 2 Bischoff Peter ½ - ½ 3 Rexhepi Halit 4
3 9 Potterat Aaron 0 - 1 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 7
4 8 Frei Jan 2 1 - 0 2 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 10
5 13 Gygax Amal 2 0 - 1 Zink Daniel 5
6 6 Hohlbaum Siegfried 1 - 0 1 Limburg Anthony 14
7 12 Baumgartner Felix 0 1 - 0 1 Gebhardt Thomas 11
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 7 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 0 - 1 Potterat Marc 1
2 4 Rexhepi Halit ½ - ½ Wittenbrock Frank 3
3 2 Bischoff Peter 1 - 0 Hohlbaum Siegfried 6
4 10 Sapulowitsch Ludwig ½ - ½ Gygax Amal 13
5 11 Gebhardt Thomas 1 0 - 1 Potterat Aaron 9
6 14 Limburg Anthony 1 0 - 1 1 Frei Jan 8
7 5 Zink Daniel ½ 1 - 0 0 Baumgartner Felix 12
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 1 Potterat Marc 1 - 0 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 10
2 3 Wittenbrock Frank 1 - 0 Bischoff Peter 2
3 13 Gygax Amal 0 - 1 Rexhepi Halit 4
4 8 Frei Jan 1 0 - 1 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 7
5 6 Hohlbaum Siegfried ½ 1 - 0 1 Gebhardt Thomas 11
6 9 Potterat Aaron ½ 1 - 0 ½ Zink Daniel 5
7 12 Baumgartner Felix 0 0 - 1 0 Limburg Anthony 14
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 4 Rexhepi Halit 1 ½ - ½ 1 Potterat Marc 1
2 2 Bischoff Peter 1 1 - 0 ff 1 Gygax Amal 13
3 7 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1 ½ - ½ 1 Wittenbrock Frank 3
4 5 Zink Daniel 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hohlbaum Siegfried 6
5 10 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 1 ½ - ½ 0 Potterat Aaron 9
6 8 Frei Jan 0 1 - 0 0 Baumgartner Felix 12
7 11 Gebhardt Thomas 0 1 - 0 0 Limburg Anthony 14
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 1 Potterat Marc 0 1 - 0 0 Frei Jan 8
2 9 Potterat Aaron 0 0 - 1 0 Bischoff Peter 2
3 3 Wittenbrock Frank 0 1 - 0 0 Gebhardt Thomas 11
4 12 Baumgartner Felix 0 0 - 1 0 Rexhepi Halit 4
5 5 Zink Daniel 0 - - + 0 Gygax Amal 13
6 6 Hohlbaum Siegfried 0 0 - 1 0 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 10
7 14 Limburg Anthony 0 0 - 1 0 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 7