• 5. Rd. 20.8.18
  • Stand Grand-Prix
  • 4. Rd. 25.6.18
  • 3. Rd. 29.5.18
  • 2. Rd. 19.3.18
  • 1. Rd. 5.2.18
Rg. SNr Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 1 Fecker Noah 2228 4 s 1 7 w 1 9 s 1 2 w 1 3 s 1 5 13
2 2 Giesinger Elias 2160 5 w 1 6 s 1 3 w 1 1 s 0 4 w 1 4 14
3 5 Wittenbrock Frank 2006 10 s 1 11 w 1 2 s 0 5 w 1 1 w 0 3 14
4 7 Baumgartner Hansueli 1947 1 w 0 8 s 1 11 w 1 6 s 1 2 s 0 3 14
5 8 Zink Daniel 1901 2 s 0 10 w 1 7 s 1 3 s 0 12 w 1 3 12
6 3 Klings Peter 2148 9 s 1 2 w 0 12 s 1 4 w 0 10 s 1 3 11
7 6 Rusconi Benito 2004 12 w 1 1 s 0 5 w 0 13 s 1 9 w 1 3 11
8 10 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1796 11 s ½ 4 w 0 10 s 0 - - 1 13 w 1 7
9 9 Kindle Dimitri 1840 6 w 0 13 s 1 1 w 0 12 s 1 7 s 0 2 12
10 11 Potterat Aaron 1718 3 w 0 5 s 0 8 w 1 11 s 1 6 w 0 2 11
11 4 Nyffenegger Michael 2008 8 w ½ 3 s 0 4 s 0 10 w 0 - - 1 10
12 12 Gebhardt Thomas 0 7 s 0 - - 1 6 w 0 9 w 0 5 s 0 1 11
13 13 Reichenbach Oliver 0 - - - 9 w 0 - - 1 7 w 0 8 s 0 1 10
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 5.2. 19.3. 28.5. 25.6. 20.8. 24.9. Summe beste
vier Turniere
Rang
zuvor
1. Wittenbrock Frank 2023 17 20 17 20 14 74 (1)
2. Giesinger Elias 2177 20 10 20 12 17 69 (2)
3. Rusconi Benito 1961 4 17 14 14 6 51 (3)
4. Fecker Noah 2185 - - - 17 20 37 (8)
5. Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1804 10 8 1 10 4 32 (4)
6. Kindle Dimitri 1811 - 12 12 4 2 30 (5)
7. Rexhepi Halit 1989 14 14 - - - 28 (5)
8. Zink Dani 1873 6 4 0 6 10 26 (9)
9. Baumgartner Hansueli 1962 - 6 6 - 12 24 (11)
10. Nyffenegger Michael 2049 12 0 8 - 0 20 (7)
11. Frei Jan 1768 8 2 4 - 14 (10)
12. Potterat Aaron 1639 1 1 2 8 1 12 (11)
13. Perrin Raphael 1770 - - 10 - 10 (13)
14. Klings Peter 2148 - - - - 8 8 (-)
15. Schmuki Roman 2054 2 - - - 2 (14)
15. Gebhardt Thomas - - 0 0 2 0 2 (14)
17. Schmieder Raphael - 0 - - - - 0 (16)
17. Reichenbach Oliver - - - - - 0 0 (-)
Rg. SNr Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 4 Wittenbrock Frank 2001 9 w 1 5 s 1 4 w 1 3 s 1 2 w 0 4 12½
2 2 Fecker Noah 2180 5 w 1 3 s 0 6 w 1 4 s 1 1 s 1 4 12½
3 3 Rusconi Benito 2002 6 s 1 2 w 1 7 s 1 1 w 0 4 s 0 3 13½
4 1 Giesinger Elias 2200 8 s 1 7 w 1 1 s 0 2 w 0 3 w 1 3 12½
5 7 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1790 2 s 0 1 w 0 8 s 1 9 w 1 - - 1 3 11½
6 8 Potterat Aaron 1700 3 w 0 - - 1 2 s 0 7 w 1 8 w 1 3 10
7 5 Zink Daniel 1880 - - 1 4 s 0 3 w 0 6 s 0 9 w 1 2 10½
8 6 Kindle Dimitri 1850 4 w 0 9 s 1 5 w 0 - - 1 6 s 0 2
9 9 Gebhardt Thomas 0 1 s 0 8 w 0 - - 1 5 s 0 7 s 0 1
Rg. SNr Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 1 Giesinger Elias 2210 4 s 1 2 w 0 9 s 1 6 w 1 3 w 1 4 15
2 4 Wittenbrock Frank 2001 5 w 1 1 s 1 7 w ½ 3 s 0 8 w 1 15½
3 3 Rusconi Benito 2002 10 s 1 9 w 1 6 s ½ 2 w 1 1 s 0 14
4 7 Kindle Dimitri 1829 1 w 0 5 s 1 11 w 1 8 s ½ 7 w 1 13
5 10 Perrin Raphael 1770 2 s 0 4 w 0 12 s 1 9 w 1 6 s 1 3 11½
6 2 Nyffenegger Michael 2008 8 w 1 11 s 1 3 w ½ 1 s 0 5 w 0 14
7 5 Baumgartner Hansueli 1953 9 s 0 10 w 1 2 s ½ 11 w 1 4 s 0 12
8 8 Frei Jan 1820 6 s 0 12 w 1 10 s 1 4 w ½ 2 s 0 11½
9 11 Potterat Aaron 1679 7 w 1 3 s 0 1 w 0 5 s 0 12 w 1 2 13
10 9 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1791 3 w 0 7 s 0 8 w 0 12 s 1 11 s 1 2
11 6 Zink Daniel 1881 12 w 1 6 w 0 4 s 0 7 s 0 10 w 0 1 10½
12 12 Gebhardt Thomas 0 11 s 0 8 s 0 5 w 0 10 w 0 9 s 0 0 10½
Rg. SNr Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 3 Wittenbrock Frank 1995 6 w 1 2 s 0 9 w 1 4 s 1 3 s 1 4 12½
2 6 Rusconi Benito 1919 11 s 1 1 w 1 7 s 1 3 w 0 6 w 1 4 12
3 4 Rexhepi Halit 1994 9 s 1 4 w ½ 5 s 1 2 s 1 1 w 0 14
4 8 Kindle Dimitri 1814 12 w 1 3 s ½ 8 w ½ 1 w 0 10 s 1 3 11½
5 1 Giesinger Elias 2203 8 w 0 10 s 1 3 w 0 9 s 1 7 s 1 3 10
6 9 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1798 1 s 0 11 w 1 12 - + 7 w ½ 2 s 0 12½
7 5 Baumgartner Hansueli 1962 10 w 1 8 s 1 2 w 0 6 s ½ 5 w 0 11
8 7 Zink Dani 1885 5 s 1 7 w 0 4 s ½ 10 w 0 12 - + 10½
9 10 Frei Jan 1788 3 w 0 12 s 1 1 s 0 5 w 0 11 s 1 2 11½
10 11 Potterat Aaron 1636 7 s 0 5 w 0 11 s 1 8 s 1 4 w 0 2 10½
11 12 Gebhardt Thomas 0 2 w 0 6 s 0 10 w 0 12 s 1 9 w 0 1 10
12 2 Nyffenegger Michael 2000 4 s 0 9 w 0k 6 w 0k 11 w 0k 8 - 0k 0 8
Rg. SNr Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 1 Giesinger Elias 2177 7 w 0 9 s 1 6 w 1 8 s 1 2 w 1 4 11½
2 4 Wittenbrock Frank 2023 10 s 1 8 w 1 3 s ½ 5 w 1 1 s 0 13½
3 5 Rexhepi Halit 1989 11 w 1 7 s 1 2 w ½ 4 s ½ 5 w ½ 13
4 3 Nyffenegger Michael 2049 6 w 0 11 s 1 9 w 1 3 w ½ 8 s 1
5 8 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1804 9 w ½ 6 s 1 7 w 1 2 s 0 3 s ½ 3 13½
6 9 Frei Jan 1768 4 s 1 5 w 0 1 s 0 11 w 1 - - 1 3 13
7 7 Zink Daniel 1873 1 s 1 3 w 0 5 s 0 10 w 1 9 s ½ 13½
8 6 Rusconi Benito 1961 - - 1 2 s 0 10 w 1 1 w 0 4 w 0 2 14½
9 2 Schmuki Roman 2054 5 s ½ 1 w 0 4 s 0 - - 1 7 w ½ 2 14
10 10 Potterat Aaron 1639 2 w 0 - - 1 8 s 0 7 s 0 11 w 1 2
11 11 Schmieder Raphael 0 3 s 0 4 w 0 - - 1 6 s 0 10 s 0 1 12