• Stand Grand-Prix
  • 4. Rd. 1.7.19
  • 3. Rd. 27.5.19
  • 2. Rd. 18.2.19
  • 1. Rd. 7.1.19
Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 7.1. 18.2. 27.5. 1.7. ? ? Summe beste
vier Turniere
Rang
zuvor
1. Giesinger Elias 2190 20 20 20 15 75 (1)
2. Baumgartner Hansueli 1947 7 15 10 0 32 (2)
3. Zink Dani 1903 7 8 4 10 29 (5)
4. Rexhepi Halit 1978 5 - 15 4 24 (3)
5. Klings Peter 2132 - - - 20 20 (-)
5. Rusconi Benito 2004 10 10 - - 20 (3)
7. Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1800 1 5 3 8 17 (10)
8. Fecker Noah 2181 15 - - - 15 (6)
8. Potterat Aaron 1692 4 - 6 5 15 (9)
10. Wittenbrock Frank 2001 - 6 5 2 13 (7)
11. Kindle Dimitri 1835 3 - 8 1 12 (7)
12. Schmuki Roman 2020 - - - 6 6 (-)
12. Gebhardt Thomas 1452 0 4 2 0 6 (11)
14 Fecker Jan - - - - 3 3 (-)
14 Limburg Antony - - 3 - 3 (12)
16. Reichenbach Oliver - 2 - - - 2 (13)
Rg. SNr Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 2 Klings Peter 2132 10 s 1 4 w 1 8 w 1 2 s ½ 3 s 1 11½
2 1 Giesinger Elias 2163 3 w ½ 6 s 1 5 w 1 1 w ½ 4 s 1 4 13½
3 7 Zink Dani 1892 2 s ½ 5 w ½ 12 s 1 9 s 1 1 w 0 3 13½
4 10 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1776 9 w 1 1 s 0 6 w 1 8 s 1 2 w 0 3 13
5 3 Schmuki Roman 2020 6 w ½ 3 s ½ 2 s 0 11 w 1 9 w 1 3 11½
6 9 Potterat Aaron 1786 5 s ½ 2 w 0 4 s 0 10 w 1 8 w 1 11½
7 13 Rexhepi Halit 1974 - - - - - - 10 s ½ 12 w 1 11 s 1 8
8 6 Fecker Jan 1909 13 - + 12 w 1 1 s 0 4 w 0 6 s 0 2 12
9 4 Wittenbrock Frank 2010 4 s 0 10 w 1 11 s 1 3 w 0 5 s 0 2 10½
10 8 Kindle Dimitri 1868 1 w 0 9 s 0 7 w ½ 6 s 0 12 s 1 12½
11 11 Gebhardt Thomas 1459 12 s 0 - - 1 9 w 0 5 s 0 7 w 0 1 10
12 5 Baumgartner Hansueli 1949 11 w 1 8 s 0 3 w 0 7 s 0 10 w 0 1
13 12 Fehér Georges 1400 SUI 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 9
Rg. SNr Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 1 Giesinger Elias 2163 4 s 0 6 w 1 9 s 1 7 w 1 2 w 1 4 10½
2 3 Rexhepi Halit 1974 8 s 1 7 w 1 4 s 1 3 w ½ 1 s 0 12
3 4 Baumgartner Hansueli 1949 9 w 1 5 s 0 8 w 1 2 s ½ 4 s 1 10½
4 6 Kindle Dimitri 1868 1 w 1 9 s 1 2 w 0 5 s 1 3 w 0 3 13½
5 7 Potterat Aaron 1786 6 s 1 3 w 1 7 s 0 4 w 0 - - 1 3 11
6 2 Wittenbrock Frank 2010 5 w 0 1 s 0 - - 1 8 w 1 7 s 1 3
7 5 Zink Dani 1892 - - 1 2 s 0 5 w 1 1 s 0 6 w 0 2 12½
8 8 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1776 2 w 0 - - 1 3 s 0 6 s 0 9 w 1 2 11
9 9 Gebhardt Thomas 1459 3 s 0 4 w 0 1 w 0 - - 1 8 s 0 1 12
Rg. SNr Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 1 Giesinger Elias 2168 4 w 1 2 s 1 3 w 1 5 s ½ 7 s 1 13½
2 4 Baumgartner Hansueli 1944 8 s 1 1 w 0 6 s 1 3 s 1 5 w 1 4 12
3 2 Rusconi Benito 2004 6 s 1 5 w 1 1 s 0 2 w 0 8 w 1 3 13
4 5 Zink Daniel 1895 1 s 0 8 w 1 5 s 0 7 w 1 6 s 1 3 10
5 3 Wittenbrock Frank 2001 7 w 1 3 s 0 4 w 1 1 w ½ 2 s 0 15½
6 6 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1791 3 w 0 7 s 1 2 w 0 8 s 1 4 w 0 2 11
7 7 Gebhardt Thomas 1452 5 s 0 6 w 0 8 s 1 4 s 0 1 w 0 1 12
8 8 Limburg Antony 0 2 w 0 4 s 0 7 w 0 6 w 0 3 s 0 0 13
Rg. SNr   Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 1   Giesinger Elias 2190 5 w 1 6 s 1 2 w ½ 4 s 1 3 w 1 16½
2 2 FM Fecker Noah 2181 8 s 1 4 w 1 1 s ½ 3 w 1 5 s 1 15
3 3   Rusconi Benito 2004 10 w 1 9 s 1 6 w 1 2 s 0 1 s 0 3 15
4 5   Baumgartner Hansueli 1947 11 w 1 2 s 0 9 w 1 1 w 0 7 s 1 3 12½
  6   Zink Daniel 1903 1 s 0 7 w 1 11 s 1 8 w 1 2 w 0 3 12½
6 4   Rexhepi Halit 1978 7 s 1 1 w 0 3 s 0 11 w 1 10 s 1 3 11
7 9   Potterat Aaron 1692 6 w 0 5 s 0 8 s 1 - - 1 4 w 0 2 12
8 7   Kindle Dimitri 1835 2 w 0 10 s 1 7 w 0 5 s 0 - - 1 2 11½
9 11   Oliver Reichenbach 0 - - 1 3 w 0 4 s 0 10 w 0 11 s 1 2 10
10 8   Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 1800 3 s 0 8 w 0 - - 1 9 s 1 6 w 0 2 10
11 10   Gebhardt Thomas 1452 4 s 0 - - 1 5 w 0 6 s 0 9 w 0 1 12