Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte Bh BuSu
1. Henrichs, Thomas 2480 16w1 11s1 10w1 2s1 5w1 15s1 8w1 7.0 29.5 211.5
2. Goldstern Filip 2302 19s1 12w1 6s1 1w0 9s1 7w1 5s1 6.0 31.5 200.0
3. Müller, Fabian 1936 29s1 4w1 5s0 12w1 10s½ 8s½ 11w1 5.0 27.0 196.5
4. Potterat, Marc 2175 17w1 3s0 13w1 9s0 19w1 21s1 12w1 5.0 26.5 183.0
5. Akermann, Thomas 2189 13w1 9s1 3w1 8s½ 1s0 6w1 2w0 4.5 34.5 199.5
6. Gosker, Sietse 1927 30w1 15s1 2w0 11s1 8w½ 5s0 21w1 4.5 26.5 197.5
7. Jenal Jürg 2035 28w1 8s½ 15w½ 10s½ 17w1 2s0 16w1 4.5 26.5 190.0
8. Leutwyler, Martin 2182 24s1 7w½ 20s1 5w½ 6s½ 3w½ 1s0 4.0 31.0 192.0
9. Salerno, Christian 2060 18s1 5w0 24s1 4w1 2w0 11s0 15w1 4.0 29.0 195.5
10. Klings, Peter 2108 26w1 21s1 1s0 7w½ 3w½ 12s0 20w1 4.0 29.0 179.0
11. Thaler, Anton 2093 23s1 1w0 19s1 6w0 24s1 9w1 3s0 4.0 29.0 178.5
12. Schmuki Roman 2074 27w1 2s0 26w1 3s0 13w1 10w1 4s0 4.0 29.0 176.5
13. Bruhin, Michael 1706 5s0 18w1 4s0 23w1 12s0 22w1 24s1 4.0 25.0 171.5
14. Porras Campo Ruben 2108   + 17w½ 21s1 15w0 20s½ 19w1 4.0 22.5 144.5
15. Morger Georges 2172 25s1 6w0 7s½ 16w1 14s1 1w0 9s0 3.5 30.0 180.0
16. Seiler Erik 1869 1s0 20w½ 22w1 15s0 26w1 17s1 7s0 3.5 26.5 173.0
17. Staresina Mirko 1590 4s0 29w1 14s½ 20w1 7s0 16w0 27s1 3.5 24.0 162.0
18. Wagner, Maximilian 1365 9w0 13s0 30w1 26s1 21w0 24w½ 25s1 3.5 20.0 158.0
19. Eisenbeiss, Wolfgang 1824 2w0 27s1 11w0 31s1 4s0 23w1 14s0 3.0 25.0 162.0
20. Rusconi, Benito 1876 22w1 16s½ 8w0 17s0 25s1 14w½ 10s0 3.0 24.0 172.5
21. Kozissnik Christian 1879 31s1 10w0 25s1 14w0 18s1 4w0 6s0 3.0 24.0 160.5
22. Muranyi Richi   20s0 23w1 16s0 25w0 28w1 13s0 + 3.0 20.0 148.0
23. Potterat Aaron 1448 11w0 22s0 28w1 13s0 31w1 19s0 29w1 3.0 17.5 151.0
24. Hein Michael 1676 8w0 28s1 9w0 27s1 11w0 18s½ 13w0 2.5 24.0 170.5
25. Müller, Bernhard 1516 15w0 30s1 21w0 22s1 20w0 27s½ 18w0 2.5 19.5 154.0
26. Eugster, Bernhard 1450 10s0 31w1 12s0 18w0 16s0 30w1 28s½ 2.5 19.0 156.5
27. Knapp, Constantin 1424 12s0 19w0 29s1 24w0 30s1 25w½ 17w0 2.5 18.5 156.5
28. Knapp, Aurel 1322 7s0 24w0 23s0 29w1 22s0 + 26w½ 2.5 18.0 142.0
29. Eicher Werner 1300 3w0 17s0 27w0 28s0 + 31w1 23s0 2.0 17.5 139.0
30. Borscevskis Kiril 1296 6s0 25w0 18s0 + 27w0 26s0 31s1 2.0 17.5 137.5
31. Stungurys Nikita 1260 21w0 26s0 + 19w0 23s0 29s0 30w0 1.0 16.5 138.0