Stadtmeisterschaft 2018

  • 7.Runde am 19.11.
  • Stand
  • 6.Runde am 12.11.
  • 5.Runde
  • 4.Runde
  • 3.Runde
  • 2.Runde
  • 1.Runde
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 1 Axel Stephan 4   Potterat Marc 2
2 4 Nyffenegger Michael   Bischoff Peter 3
3 6 Rexhepi Halit 4   Kindle Dimitri 9
4 8 Zink Daniel 3   Frei Jan 10
5 5 Rusconi Benito 3   3 Bruhin Michael 14
6 13 Jepp Maik 3   3 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 18
7 16 Ellinger Christoph 2   Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 11
8 15 Baumgartner Felix 1   2 Baumgartner Hansueli 7
9 12 Potterat Aaron 2   1 Gebhardt Thomas 17
Rg. SNr Name Elo 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. Pkt BH
1 2 Potterat Marc 2156 6 w 1 2 s ½ 14 w 1 3 - + 4 w 1 5 s 1 3 s   21½
2 4 Nyffenegger M. 2008 16 s 1 1 w ½ 13 s 1 4 w 0 8 s 1 9 w 1 5 w   19
3 1 Axel Stephan 2214 9 s 1 4 w 1 8 s 1 1 - - 5 s 0 10 w 1 1 w   4 21½
4 6 Rexhepi Halit 1969 17 w 1 3 s 0 15 w 1 2 s 1 1 s 0 8 w 1 6 w   4 20½
5 3 Bischoff Peter 2067 18 w 1 14 s 0 6 w ½ 7 s 1 3 w 1 1 w 0 2 s   19½
6 9 Kindle Dimitri 1835 1 s 0 7 w 1 5 s ½ 13 w 1 10 s 0 11 w 1 4 s   19½
7 10 Frei Jan 1803 12 w ½ 6 s 0 18 w 1 5 w 0 13 s 1 14 - + 8 s   15½
8 8 Zink Daniel 1881 15 w 1 10 s 1 3 w 0 14 s 1 2 w 0 4 s 0 7 w   3 21
9 13 Jepp Maik 1715 3 w 0 17 s 1 12 w ½ 10 s ½ 14 w 1 2 s 0 11 w   3 18½
10 5 Rusconi Benito 2004 13 s ½ 8 w 0 17 s 1 9 w ½ 6 w 1 3 s 0 12 w   3 17
11 18 Sapulowitsch L. 0 14 w 0 18 s 0 16 s 1 12 w 1 15 w 1 6 s 0 9 s   3 14½
12 14 Bruhin Michael 1685 7 s ½ 13 w 0 9 s ½ 11 s 0 17 w 1 16 w 1 10 s   3 14
13 11 Eisenbeiss W. 1796 10 w ½ 12 s 1 2 w 0 6 s 0 7 w 0 15 - + 16 s   18½
14 7 Baumgartner H. 1947 11 s 1 5 w 1 1 s 0 8 w 0 9 s 0 7 - - 18 s   2 20½
15 12 Potterat Aaron 1738 8 s 0 16 w 1 4 s 0 18 w 1 11 s 0 13 - - 17 w   2 16
16 16 Ellinger Chr. 0 2 w 0 15 s 0 11 w 0 17 w 1 18 s 1 12 s 0 13 w   2 15
17 17 Gebhardt Th. 0 4 s 0 9 w 0 10 w 0 16 s 0 12 s 0 18 w 1 15 s   1 16
18 15 Baumgartner F. 0 5 s 0 11 w 1 7 s 0 15 s 0 16 w 0 17 s 0 14 w   1 15
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 3 Bischoff Peter 0 - 1 Potterat Marc 2
2 4 Nyffenegger Michael 1 - 0 3 Jepp Maik 13
3 1 Axel Stephan 3 1 - 0 3 Rusconi Benito 5
4 6 Rexhepi Halit 3 1 - 0 3 Zink Daniel 8
5 9 Kindle Dimitri 1 - 0 3 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 18
6 7 Baumgartner Hansueli 2 0 - 1 ff Frei Jan 10
7 14 Bruhin Michael 2 1 - 0 2 Ellinger Christoph 16
8 12 Potterat Aaron 2 0 - 1 ff Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 11
9 17 Gebhardt Thomas 0 1 - 0 1 Baumgartner Felix 15
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 2 Potterat Marc 1 - 0 3 Rexhepi Halit 6
2 3 Bischoff Peter 1 - 0 3 Stephan, Axel 1
3 8 Zink Daniel 3 0 - 1 Nyffenegger Michael 4
4 5 Rusconi Benito 2 1 - 0 Kindle Dimitri 9
5 13 Jepp Maik 2 1 - 0 2 Baumgartner Hansueli 7
6 18 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 2 1 - 0 2 Potterat Aaron 12
7 11 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 0 - 1 Frei Jan 10
8 15 Baumgartner Felix 1 0 - 1 1 Ellinger Christoph 16
9 14 Bruhin Michael 1 1 - 0 0 Gebhardt Thomas 17
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 1 Stephan Axel 3 0 - 1 ff Potterat Marc 2
2 4 Nyffenegger Michael 0 - 1 2 Rexhepi Halit 6
3 7 Baumgartner Hansueli 2 0 - 1 2 Zink Daniel 8
4 10 Frei Jan 0 - 1 Bischoff Peter 3
5 5 Rusconi Benito ½ - ½ Jepp Maik 13
6 9 Kindle Dimitri 1 - 0 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 11
7 12 Potterat Aaron 1 1 - 0 1 Baumgartner Felix 15
8 18 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 1 1 - 0 1 Bruhin Michael 14
9 16 Ellinger Christoph 0 1 - 0 0 Gebhardt Thomas 17
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 8 Zink Daniel 2 0 - 1 2 Stephan Axel 1
2 2 Potterat Marc 1 - 0 2 Baumgartner Hansueli 7
3 11 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nyffenegger Michael 4
4 3 Bischoff Peter 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kindle Dimitri 9
5 6 Rexhepi Halit 1 1 - 0 1 Potterat Aaron 12
6 10 Frei Jan ½ 1 - 0 1 Baumgartner Felix 15
7 17 Gebhardt Thomas ½ 0 - 1 ½ Rusconi Benito 5
8 13 Jepp Maik ½ ½ - ½ ½ Bruhin Michael 14
9 16 Ellinger Christoph 0 0 - 1 0 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 18
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 1 Stephan Axel 1 1 - 0 1 Rexhepi Halit 6
2 4 Nyffenegger Michael 1 ½ - ½ 1 Potterat Marc 2
3 7 Baumgartner Hansueli 1 1 - 0 1 Bischoff Peter 3
4 5 Rusconi Benito ½ 0 - 1 1 Zink Daniel 8
5 14 Bruhin Michael ½ 0 - 1 ½ Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 11
6 9 Kindle Dimitri 0 1 - 0 ½ Frei Jan 10
7 12 Potterat Aaron 0 1 - 0 0 Ellinger Christoph 16
8 17 Gebhardt Thomas 0 0 - 1 0 Jepp Maik 13
9 15 Baumgartner Felix 0 1 - 0 0 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 18
Br SNr Name Pkte Ergebnis Pkte Name SNr
1 13 Jepp Maik 0 0 - 1 0 Stephan Axel 1
2 2 Potterat Marc 0 1 - 0 0 Kindle Dimitri 9
3 3 Bischoff Peter 0 1 - 0 0 Baumgartner Felix 15
4 16 Ellinger Christoph 0 0 - 1 0 Nyffenegger Michael 4
5 11 Eisenbeiss Wolfgang 0 ½ - ½ 0 Rusconi Benito 5
6 6 Rexhepi Halit 0 1 - 0 0 Gebhardt Thomas 17
7 18 Sapulowitsch Ludwig 0 0 - 1 0 Baumgartner Hansueli 7
8 8 Zink Daniel 0 1 - 0 0 Potterat Aaron 12
9 10 Frei Jan 0 ½ - ½ 0 Bruhin Michael 14