Teilnehmerlisten

Kategorie
Sortieren
Name, VornameJahrg.m/wLandCH-EloVerein
Aegler, Leandro Fabian 2009 m CH 1221 SK Bern
Akinkhov, Mikhail 2010 m Int 1269 Chess4Kids Zurich
Banerjee, Arjun 2010 m CH 0
Beyeler, Ueli 2008 m CH 0 Ballwil
Binz, Norris 2008 m CH 1248 SG Zürich
Breyer, Philippe 2009 m CH 0 Chess4Kids Zürich
Breyer, Thierry 2009 m CH 0 Chess4Kids Zürich
Brüssow, Nina 2008 w D 0 Markus Regez
Dubovac, Kosta 2008 m CH 0 Cham
Dussy, Florian 2008 m CH 1200 Schulschachprofis
Dück, Maximilian 2008 m CH 1397 SG Zürich
Eberle, Lorin 2010 m Int 0 Gonzen
Estermann, Michail 2008 m CH 1288 Schwarz-Weiss Bern
Gendre, Laetitia 2009 w CH 0 Payerne
Glanc, Lea 2009 w Int 1200 Schachklub Markus Regez
Gut, Lionel 2009 m CH 1364 KSC Ballwil
Gut, Raphael 2009 m CH 1304 KSC Ballwil
Heck, Samuele 2010 m CH 1237 KSC Thalwil
Hediger, Christoph 2008 m CH 1384 Bern Scharz-Weiss
Hochreutener, Jonas 2010 m CH 1261 Chess4Kids Zürich
Ineichen, Pius 2010 m CH 1200 SG Winterthur
Jennings, Claudia 2010 w Int 0 St Gallen
Jennings, Austin 2008 m Int 1200 St Gallen
Kaczmarek, Stas 2010 m Int 1226 Chess4kids Zürich
Kalia, Melania 2009 w CH 0 KSC Thalwil
Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly 2011 m CH 1363 Chess4Kids
Lohse, Florian 2008 m CH 1193 St. Gallen SK
Magerman, Gian 2008 m CH 0 Club KSC Thalwil
Malkhasyan, Narek 2008 m CH 1383 Zürich Wollishofen
Malli, Suvirr 2009 m Int 1319 Schachklub Olten
Marlon, Guyer 2008 m CH 0 SG Winterthur
Marmy, Milo 2008 m CH 1352 SK Bern
Mattenberger, Dominik 2010 m CH 1414 SG Emmenbrücke/KSC Ballwil
Mattenberger, Matthias 2008 m CH 1448 SG Emmenbrücke/KSC Ballwil
Maurer, Aaron 2011 m CH 0 Chess4kids
Meier, Alexander 2009 m CH 0 SG Zürich
Melenevskii, Igor 2009 m Int 1260 SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern
Mohr, Moritz 2008 m CH 1272
Pabst, Max 2008 m CH 1206 KSC Laufen
Paholok, Adam 2009 m CH 1305
Pattinson, Alex 2009 m D 0 Schachklub St.Gallen
Rajesh, Shruti 2008 w CH 1200 Riehen SG
Schelker, Levin 2009 m CH 0 SprengSchach
Scherler, Julius 2008 m CH 1417 Zürich Réti
Schmid, Johannes 2008 m CH 1214 Schwarz-Weiss Bern
Sosnovski, Aleks 2010 m Int 0
Speerli, Maria 2011 w CH 0 Schachklub Markus Regez
Spirig, Iri 2008 m CH 1200 KSC Basel
Stalder, Lennart 2009 m CH 0 Solothurn SK
Starmans, Telmo 2008 m Int 0 Chess 4 Kids Zürich Wollishofen
Surikov, George 2008 m Int 1353 CEG
Sutapalli, Hasini 2009 w Int 0 Chessflyers Kloten
Tahedl, Milo 2008 m CH 1224 KSC Rupperswil
Thillaivasan, Alexander 2009 m CH 1168 Geneve
Toth, Anouk 2009 w CH 0 SG SchwarzWeiss
Vulliez, Ivan 2008 m CH 1298 Genève Ecole d'Echecs
Widmer, Laurin 2009 m CH 0 SprengSchach
Wotruba, Leo 2010 m CH 1200 Schachklub Markus Regez
Wotruba, Isabelle 2008 w CH 1195 Schachklub Markus Regez
Züllig, Elina 2009 w CH 0 KSC Oberwil